1 |
___НАЗАРОВ |
ПАВЕЛ |
М |
|
2012 |
М12В |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
2 |
___РУСАНОВ |
ПАВЕЛ |
М |
|
1941 |
М80 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
3 |
___РУСАНОВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
|
1950 |
Ж70 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
4 |
___РУСАНОВА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
|
1977 |
Ж45 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
5 |
АВРАМЕНКО |
ТАИСИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
КСО "Ёж" (ГДОВ) |
Псковская область |
6 |
АГЕЕВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
2р |
1971 |
М50 |
Агеев Максим |
Смоленск |
7 |
АЗАДАНОВ |
АРТЕМ |
М |
1р |
2011 |
М12А |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
8 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
|
1970 |
М50 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
9 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1р |
2008 |
М16 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
10 |
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ |
ИВАН |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
мск Олень |
Москва |
11 |
АЛЕКСЕЕВ |
ЕГОР |
М |
2ю |
2011 |
М12А |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
12 |
АЛЕКСЕЕВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
|
2004 |
МЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
13 |
АЛЕКСЕЕВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
кмс |
1962 |
М55 |
Эльф |
|
14 |
АЛЕКСЕЕВА |
ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
15 |
АЛЕКСЕЕВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
|
2004 |
ЖЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
16 |
АЛИЕВ |
РОМАН |
М |
1р |
1987 |
М35 |
Мурманск |
|
17 |
АЛИЕВ |
АНАТОЛИЙ |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
Мурманск |
|
18 |
АЛУТИН |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
|
1962 |
М60 |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
19 |
АЛУТИН |
РОМАН |
М |
1ю |
2014 |
М9М |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
20 |
АЛУТИН |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
3р |
1998 |
М21К |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
21 |
АЛУТИНА |
НАТАЛЬЯ |
Ж |
кмс |
1975 |
Ж45 |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
22 |
АЛФЕРЬЕВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
1962 |
М60 |
Котловка |
|
23 |
АНДРЕЕВА |
АЛИНА |
Ж |
3р |
1999 |
Ж21К |
Эльф |
|
24 |
АРСЕНТЬЕВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
25 |
АРТЕМОВА |
НАДЕЖДА |
Ж |
|
2013 |
Ж10М |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
26 |
БАЗИЛЬ |
ЕВА |
Ж |
1ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
КАЛИНКА ИВС |
Санкт-Петербург |
27 |
БАЙДА |
ЛИЛИЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
28 |
БАКОВА |
ЛАДА |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
Спортивная школа "Искра" |
Архангельск |
29 |
БАРАЗЕНКО |
ЛЕОНИД |
М |
1ю |
2012 |
М12В |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
30 |
БАРАКОВА |
СВЕТЛАНА |
Ж |
|
1983 |
Ж35 |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псковская область |
31 |
БАРЫШНИКОВ |
ФЕДОТ |
М |
3ю |
2013 |
М10М |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
32 |
БАРЫШНИКОВА |
УЛЬЯНА |
Ж |
2р |
2008 |
Ж16 |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
33 |
БАРЫШНИКОВА |
НАТАЛИЯ |
Ж |
|
1980 |
Ж21А |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
34 |
БЕЗЕКА |
АННА |
Ж |
|
2007 |
Ж16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
35 |
БЕЗЕКА |
ТАИСИЯ |
Ж |
|
2010 |
Ж14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
36 |
БЕЛОВ |
ТИМОФЕЙ |
М |
кмс |
2003 |
МЭ |
ГЭМ |
Тверь |
37 |
БЕЛОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
2р |
1972 |
М50 |
ГЭМ |
Тверь |
38 |
БЕРЕСНЕВ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12А |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
39 |
БЕСТАВИШВИЛИ |
ЕВА |
Ж |
|
2015 |
Ж9М |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
40 |
БОБРОВ |
СТЕПАН |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
41 |
БОЛЬШАКОВ |
ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
42 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА |
НАТАЛЬЯ |
Ж |
|
1977 |
Ж21А |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псковская область |
43 |
БОЛЬШАКОВА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2009 |
Ж14 |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
44 |
БОНДАРЕНКО |
СТЕПАН |
М |
2р |
2009 |
М14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
45 |
БОРЕВИЧ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
мс |
1976 |
М45 |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
46 |
БОРИСЕНКО |
ИРИНА |
Ж |
1р |
2008 |
Ж16 |
Тибет МБУДО СШ Турист |
Белгород |
47 |
БОРИСОВ |
МИХАИЛ |
М |
3ю |
2017 |
М9М |
ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП |
Шебекино |
48 |
БОРИСОВ |
АРТЕМИЙ |
М |
3р |
2006 |
М18 |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
49 |
БОРИСОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
кмс |
1990 |
М21А |
ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП |
Шебекино |
50 |
БОРИСОВА |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
мс |
1995 |
ЖЭ |
ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП |
Шебекино |
51 |
БОРОВНЕВА |
КРИСТИНА |
Ж |
1ю |
2008 |
Ж16 |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
52 |
БОРОДИН |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
3ю |
2013 |
М10М |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
53 |
БУГОВ |
АРСЕНИЙ |
М |
|
2004 |
МЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
54 |
БУРАЕВА |
АЛЬБИНА |
Ж |
|
2006 |
Ж18 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
55 |
БУЧАТСКАЯ |
КАРИНА |
Ж |
|
2015 |
Ж9М |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
56 |
БЫКОВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12А |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
57 |
БЫКОВА |
ВАРВАРА |
Ж |
|
1985 |
Ж35 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
58 |
БЫЧКОВ |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
3р |
2009 |
М14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
59 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО |
ДЕНИС |
М |
3р |
2010 |
М14 |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
60 |
ВАРТАНЯН |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
мс |
1999 |
МЭ |
FORREST SPORT |
Тверь |
61 |
ВАСИЛЬЕВ |
ВЛАДИМИР |
М |
|
1958 |
Ж9М |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
62 |
ВЕРАСОВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
|
2005 |
МЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
63 |
ВЕРЕТНОВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
1р |
1981 |
Ж35 |
Приморская спортивная школа |
Архангельская область |
64 |
ВЕРИЖНИКОВА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
кмс |
2000 |
Ж21А |
ОГУ-ОРЕЛ |
Орел |
65 |
ВЕРИСОКИНА |
АЛИСА |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
66 |
ВЕТРЕКОВ |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
1ю |
2009 |
М14 |
Орёл |
Орловская область |
67 |
ВИЛЕНЦ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
1955 |
М65 |
Виленц Дмитрий |
|
68 |
ВИНОГРАДОВА |
КИРА |
Ж |
1р |
2009 |
Ж14 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
69 |
ВИНЧАГОВ |
МАТВЕЙ |
М |
1ю |
2010 |
М14 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
70 |
ВЛАДИМИРОВ |
ДАНИИЛ |
М |
кмс |
2003 |
МЭ |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
71 |
ВЛАСОВ |
ИЛЬЯ |
М |
2р |
2010 |
М14 |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
72 |
ВЛАСОВА |
ОКСАНА |
Ж |
3р |
1974 |
Ж45 |
КСО "Ёж" (ГДОВ) |
Псковская область |
73 |
ВОЙТОВ |
ДЕНИС |
М |
кмс |
1983 |
М35 |
Микишанов Алексей |
Смоленск |
74 |
ВОЛКОВ |
МАРК |
М |
2ю |
2010 |
М14 |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
75 |
ВОЛЧЕНКОВ |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
76 |
ВОЛЧЕНКОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
3р |
2009 |
Ж14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
77 |
ВОРОБЬЕВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
2р |
2009 |
М14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
78 |
ВОРОБЬЁВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
|
1961 |
Ж55 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
79 |
ВОРОНОВА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
|
2010 |
Ж14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
80 |
ВОРОПАЙ |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
3р |
2009 |
М14 |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
81 |
ВТОРУШИН |
ВЛАДИМИР |
М |
3р |
2012 |
М12А |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
82 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ |
ЕГОР |
М |
|
2016 |
М9М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
83 |
ГЕРАСИМОВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
84 |
ГЕРАСИМОВА |
ПОЛИНА |
Ж |
|
2016 |
Ж9М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
85 |
ГЛОБИН |
АРТЕМ |
М |
3ю |
2010 |
М14 |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
86 |
ГОВОРОВА |
АЛЛА |
Ж |
|
1964 |
Ж55 |
gentiana |
Москва |
87 |
ГОЛУБЕВА |
ГАЛИНА |
Ж |
|
1960 |
Ж60 |
Голубева |
|
88 |
ГОМЕЛЕВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
|
2009 |
М14 |
Сморгонь |
|
89 |
ГОМЕЛЕВА |
КСЕНИЯ |
Ж |
|
2006 |
Ж18 |
Сморгонь |
|
90 |
ГОНЧАРОВА |
ЛАРИСА |
Ж |
|
1949 |
Ж70 |
Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
Тула |
91 |
ГОРАНСКАЯ |
ПОЛИНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2010 |
Ж14 |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
92 |
ГОРБАТЕНКОВ |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
мс |
1971 |
М50 |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
93 |
ГОРБУНОВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
1р |
2002 |
ЖЭ |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
94 |
ГОРБУНОВА |
АРИНА |
Ж |
|
2013 |
Ж10М |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
95 |
ГОРДЕЕВА |
ВАРВАРА |
Ж |
|
2006 |
Ж18 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
96 |
ГОРДЕЕВА |
АННА |
Ж |
1р |
2010 |
Ж14 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
97 |
ГОРШКОВА |
ЛЮДМИЛА |
Ж |
|
1939 |
Ж80 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
98 |
ГРИГОРЕЦ |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
2ю |
2011 |
М12А |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
99 |
ГРИГОРЕЦ |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
|
2013 |
Ж10М |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
100 |
ГРИГОРЬЕВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
мс |
1999 |
ЖЭ |
Белгород |
Белгород |
101 |
ГРИШМАНОВСКАЯ |
ВАСИЛИСА |
Ж |
3ю |
2015 |
Ж9М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
102 |
ГРИШМАНОВСКАЯ |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
3р |
1978 |
Ж35 |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
103 |
ГУМЕННИКОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
1р |
2005 |
М18 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
104 |
ГУТАРЕВ |
ЮРИЙ |
М |
|
1977 |
М45 |
Гутарев лично |
|
105 |
ГУТАРЕВА |
ЯРОСЛАВА |
Ж |
|
2011 |
Ж12А |
Гутарев лично |
|
106 |
ГУТАРЕВА |
ДАРИНА |
Ж |
|
2013 |
Ж10М |
Гутарев лично |
|
107 |
ДАНИЛОВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2010 |
Ж14 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
108 |
ДАНЧИШЕН |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
1р |
1974 |
М45 |
Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
109 |
ДАНЧИШЕН |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
1р |
1973 |
Ж50 |
Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
110 |
ДВОРЦОВ |
ЯРОСЛАВ |
М |
2р |
2011 |
М12А |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
111 |
ДВОРЦОВ |
ЕГОР |
М |
3ю |
2014 |
М9М |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
112 |
ДЕНИСОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
2005 |
М18 |
Сморгонь |
|
113 |
ДИАНОВА |
АЛЛА |
Ж |
|
1983 |
Ж35 |
Гутарев лично |
|
114 |
ДМИТРИЕВА |
ЛЮБОВЬ |
Ж |
2р |
1988 |
Ж21К |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
115 |
ДМИТРИЕВСКИЙ |
НИКОЛАЙ |
М |
3р |
1958 |
М60 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
116 |
ДУДЕНКОВА |
ВАРВАРА |
Ж |
1ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
117 |
ДУДОВИЧ |
ОЛЕГ |
М |
|
1968 |
М55 |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
118 |
ДУМА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
1р |
1986 |
Ж35 |
Микишанов Алексей |
Смоленск |
119 |
ДУМА |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
120 |
ЕВДОКИМОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
1р |
2006 |
М18 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
121 |
ЕГОРОВА |
АЛЛА |
Ж |
|
1957 |
Ж65 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
122 |
ЕЛИСЕЕВА |
СТЕПАН |
М |
3р |
2007 |
М16 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
123 |
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1р |
2006 |
М18 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
124 |
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
2ю |
2009 |
Ж14 |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
125 |
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА |
АРИНА |
Ж |
2ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
126 |
ЕПИФАНОВ |
ВИТАЛИЙ |
М |
|
1996 |
М21К |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
127 |
ЕПИФАНОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
|
1997 |
Ж21К |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
128 |
ЕПРИКЯН |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
|
2010 |
Ж14 |
Active |
Домодедово |
129 |
ЕПРИКЯН |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
|
1985 |
Ж35 |
Active |
Домодедово |
130 |
ЕРЕМЕНКО |
НАДЕЖДА |
Ж |
|
1975 |
Ж45 |
Великий Новгород |
Великий Новгород |
131 |
ЕРМОЛАЕВ |
ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
М |
3ю |
2013 |
М10М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
132 |
ЕРМОЛАЕВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
133 |
ЕРМОЛАЕВА |
АНЖЕЛИКА |
Ж |
|
1987 |
Ж21К |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
134 |
ЕРМОЛИНА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
2р |
1963 |
Ж60 |
Спортивная школа "Искра" |
Архангельск |
135 |
ЕРОШКИН |
ПЁТР |
М |
|
2010 |
М14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
136 |
ЖАВОРОНКОВ |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
|
2009 |
М14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
137 |
ЖЕБУРТОВИЧ |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
кмс |
1988 |
М35 |
Тверь |
Тверь |
138 |
ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ |
МИХАИЛ |
М |
3р |
2007 |
М16 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
139 |
ЖЕРЕБЦОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
2р |
2008 |
Ж16 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
140 |
ЖЕРЕХОВ |
ДАНИИЛ |
М |
1р |
2008 |
М16 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
141 |
ЖИТЕЛЕВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12А |
Приморская спортивная школа |
Архангельская область |
142 |
ЖИХАРЕВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
2р |
2011 |
Ж12А |
ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП |
Шебекино |
143 |
ЖУКОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
|
1972 |
М50 |
Балт. Берег-Витязь |
Санкт-Петербург |
144 |
ЖУЛДЫБИНА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
3р |
1980 |
Ж35 |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
145 |
ЖУРАНОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1р |
2007 |
М16 |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
146 |
ЖУЧКОВА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
1р |
2006 |
Ж18 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
147 |
ЗАЙЦЕВА |
СВЕТЛАНА |
Ж |
мс |
1986 |
Ж21К |
Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
148 |
ЗАХАРЕВИЧ |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
|
1981 |
Ж35 |
Игнатенко |
Москва |
149 |
ЗАХАРОВ |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
3р |
1957 |
М65 |
ВИВАТ МСК |
Москва |
150 |
ЗАХАРОВ |
НИКИТА |
М |
|
2013 |
М10М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
151 |
ЗАХАРОВ |
МИРОН |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
152 |
ЗАХАРОВА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
3р |
1963 |
Ж60 |
ВИВАТ МСК |
Москва |
153 |
ЗВОРЫКИН |
ИВАН |
М |
3ю |
2013 |
М10М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
154 |
ЗВОРЫКИН |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
3ю |
2016 |
М9М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
155 |
ЗВОРЫКИНА |
ЕВДОКИЯ |
Ж |
2ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
156 |
ЗГУРСКИЙ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
1999 |
М21К |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
157 |
ЗДЕБЛОВСКИЙ |
КОНСТАНТИН |
М |
2р |
2011 |
М12А |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
158 |
ЗЕНЧЕНКО |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
СШОР г. Светлый |
Калининград |
159 |
ЗОРИН |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12А |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
160 |
ЗУЕВ |
ГРИГОРИЙ |
М |
1ю |
2008 |
М16 |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
161 |
ЗЫКОВ |
СТЕПАН |
М |
3ю |
2010 |
М14 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
162 |
ИВАНОВ |
ИВАН |
М |
1р |
2009 |
М14 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
163 |
ИВАНОВ |
ЕГОР |
М |
1ю |
2009 |
М14 |
О-Псков |
Псков |
164 |
ИВАНОВА |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
3р |
2011 |
Ж12А |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
165 |
ИВАНОВА |
ДИАНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
О-Псков |
Псков |
166 |
ИВАНОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
3р |
1980 |
Ж21К |
КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
Ленинградская область |
167 |
ИВАНОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
|
2005 |
ЖЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
168 |
ИВАНОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
|
2012 |
Ж12А |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
169 |
ИГНАТЕНКО |
БОРИС |
М |
|
1969 |
М50 |
Игнатенко |
Москва |
170 |
ИГНАТЕНКО |
УСТИНА |
Ж |
|
2011 |
Ж12В |
Игнатенко |
Москва |
171 |
ИГНАТЬЕВ |
НИКИТА |
М |
|
2015 |
М9М |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
172 |
ИГНАТЬЕВА |
ЕФРОСИНЬЯ |
Ж |
|
2010 |
Ж14 |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
173 |
ИГНАТЬЕВА |
МАРФА |
Ж |
|
2013 |
Ж10М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
174 |
ИЛЬИН |
АРТЁМ |
М |
3р |
2009 |
М14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
175 |
ИЛЬИЦКАЯ |
ВАЛЕНТИНА |
Ж |
|
1961 |
Ж55 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
176 |
ИЛЬИЦКИЙ |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
|
1956 |
М60 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
177 |
ИСМАГИЛОВ |
АРТЁМ |
М |
|
2007 |
М16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
178 |
ИШУТИНА |
АЛИНА |
Ж |
|
2009 |
Ж14 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
179 |
КАЛГАНОВА |
НАТАЛЬЯ |
Ж |
|
1958 |
Ж65 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
180 |
КАЛИНИНА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
|
1962 |
Ж55 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
181 |
КАПИТОНОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
|
1984 |
М35 |
Лобня |
|
182 |
КАРАКОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
1р |
2006 |
Ж18 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
183 |
КАРЕВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
|
2012 |
Ж12А |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
184 |
КАРПОВ |
АРСЕНИЙ |
М |
1ю |
2012 |
М12В |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
185 |
КАРПОВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
1ю |
2012 |
М12А |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
186 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО |
СОФИЯ |
Ж |
|
2009 |
Ж14 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
187 |
КАСЬЯНЕНКО |
СОЛОМИЯ |
Ж |
|
2009 |
Ж14 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
188 |
КАШТАНОВ |
ВАДИМ |
М |
|
1983 |
М35 |
Лично |
Псковская область |
189 |
КИРИЛЛОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
3р |
2010 |
М14 |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
190 |
КИРИЛЛОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
3р |
2007 |
Ж16 |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
191 |
КИРОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
2р |
1983 |
Ж21К |
Спортивная школа "Искра" |
Архангельск |
192 |
КИСЕЛЕВА |
ИРИНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
193 |
КИСЕЛЕВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
1р |
2009 |
Ж14 |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
194 |
КИСИЛЬ |
КУЗЬМА |
М |
2ю |
2011 |
М12А |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
195 |
КОГТЕВА |
АЛЕКСАНДРА |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
О-Псков |
Псков |
196 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ |
ПАВЕЛ |
М |
3р |
1974 |
М45 |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
197 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
3р |
1978 |
Ж45 |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
198 |
КОЛОМНИН |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
1985 |
М21К |
мск Олень |
Москва |
199 |
КОЛОМНИН |
ЯРОСЛАВ |
М |
|
2012 |
М12А |
мск Олень |
Москва |
200 |
КОЛОМНИНА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
|
1982 |
Ж21К |
мск Олень |
Москва |
201 |
КОЛОМНИНА |
АЛЁНА |
Ж |
1ю |
2008 |
Ж16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
202 |
КОЛОСОВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
3р |
1981 |
Ж35 |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
203 |
КОЛОСОВА |
КИРА |
Ж |
3ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
204 |
КОЛЬЦОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
кмс |
1948 |
М75 |
IngPromTeam |
Тверь |
205 |
КОМИНОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
1959 |
М60 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
206 |
КОМИНОВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
|
1961 |
Ж55 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
207 |
КОМКОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
2005 |
МЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
208 |
КОНАШЕНКОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
3р |
1964 |
М55 |
КСО "Ёж" (ГДОВ) |
Псковская область |
209 |
КОНДУКОВ |
ЛЕВ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12В |
мск Олень |
Москва |
210 |
КОНДУКОВ |
МИХАИЛ |
М |
|
2017 |
М9М |
мск Олень |
Москва |
211 |
КОНДУКОВА |
ЛЮБАВА |
Ж |
|
1986 |
Ж21К |
мск Олень |
Москва |
212 |
КОНДУКОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
|
2014 |
Ж9М |
мск Олень |
Москва |
213 |
КОНОНОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
кмс |
1982 |
М35 |
Орловская область Кононов |
Орел |
214 |
КОНОНОВА |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
кмс |
2006 |
Ж18 |
Орловская область Кононов |
Орел |
215 |
КОНОНОВА |
ВАРВАРА |
Ж |
3ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
Орловская область Кононов |
Орел |
216 |
КОПЫЛОВА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
|
2010 |
Ж14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
217 |
КОРНЕЕВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12А |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
218 |
КОРНЕЕВ |
ВЛАДИМИР |
М |
3р |
2008 |
М16 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
219 |
КОРОБКИНА |
МИЛАНА |
Ж |
2ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псковская область |
220 |
КОРОВИНА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2010 |
Ж14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
221 |
КОТУНОВ |
АРТЕМ |
М |
3ю |
2014 |
М9М |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
222 |
КОЧАНОВ |
ДАНИИЛ |
М |
1р |
2008 |
М16 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
223 |
КРЫЛОВ |
ОЛЕГ |
М |
|
1958 |
М60 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
224 |
КРЫЛОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
мс |
1997 |
МЭ |
FORREST SPORT |
Тверь |
225 |
КРЮКОВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
3р |
2009 |
Ж14 |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
226 |
КУБАРСКИЙ |
АНАТОЛИЙ |
М |
мс |
1947 |
М75 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
227 |
КУБО |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
228 |
КУБО |
МАКСИМ |
М |
1р |
2004 |
М21А |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
229 |
КУДИНОВА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
3р |
2012 |
Ж12А |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
230 |
КУПОРОВ |
АРСЕНИЙ |
М |
1р |
2009 |
М14 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
231 |
КУПРИЕНКО |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
мс |
1978 |
Ж45 |
O-site |
Санкт-Петербург |
232 |
КУПРИЕНКО |
ЮЛИЯ |
Ж |
|
2015 |
Ж9М |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
233 |
КУРОПЯТНИК |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
234 |
КУРОПЯТНИК |
ГЕОРГИЙ |
М |
3р |
2011 |
М12А |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
235 |
КУРОШИН |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
3ю |
2011 |
М12А |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
236 |
КУХАРЕНКОВА |
ОКСАНА |
Ж |
|
1998 |
Ж21К |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
237 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКОВА |
НАТАЛЬЯ |
Ж |
|
1981 |
Ж21А |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
238 |
ЛАЗАРЕНКОВА |
АЛИСА |
Ж |
1р |
2009 |
Ж14 |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
239 |
ЛАПТЕНКО |
ДМИ |
М |
кмс |
1969 |
М50 |
Лаптенко Дмитрий |
Саратов |
240 |
ЛАХМАНОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
мс |
1984 |
М35 |
Выборг |
Выборг |
241 |
ЛАХМАНОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
мс |
1984 |
М35 |
Ижора ДТДиМ Колпино |
Санкт-Петербург |
242 |
ЛАХМАНОВА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2014 |
Ж9М |
Ижора ДТДиМ Колпино |
Санкт-Петербург |
243 |
ЛЕБЕДЕВА |
АЛЕКСАНДРА |
Ж |
|
1965 |
Ж55 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
244 |
ЛЕВИН |
ГРИГОРИЙ |
М |
|
1959 |
М60 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
245 |
ЛИСИН |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
|
1976 |
М45 |
Локомотив |
Архангельск |
246 |
ЛИТВИНЕНКО |
АРХИП |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12В |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
247 |
ЛИХОРАЙ |
СТЕПАН |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12В |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
248 |
ЛИХОРАЙ |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
|
2016 |
Ж9М |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
249 |
ЛИХОРАЙ |
АННА |
Ж |
1р |
1982 |
Ж21К |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
250 |
ЛОКТИОНОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
1984 |
М21К |
Продам гараж |
Орел |
251 |
ЛОСЕВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
2р |
1954 |
М65 |
ETG |
Москва |
252 |
ЛОСЕВА |
ВИКТОРИЯ |
Ж |
2р |
1955 |
Ж65 |
ETG |
Москва |
253 |
ЛУКИН |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
2р |
1957 |
М65 |
Звездочка |
Москва |
254 |
ЛЯВОНОВА |
ПОЛИНА |
Ж |
|
2005 |
ЖЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
255 |
МАКАРОВ |
ОЛЕГ |
М |
|
1959 |
М60 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
256 |
МАКСИМЕНКО |
СОФЬЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2011 |
Ж12В |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
257 |
МАЛЫШЕВ |
АРТЕМ |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
258 |
МАЛЬЦЕВ |
АРТЕМ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12В |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
259 |
МАЛЯРОВ |
ГЕНРИХ |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
260 |
МАРТИНЕНКО |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
2ю |
2004 |
Ж21К |
Нева |
Кировск |
261 |
МАРТЫНОВ |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
кмс |
1971 |
М50 |
Мартынов Сергей |
|
262 |
МАСЛЕННИКОВ |
НИКИТА |
М |
|
2006 |
М18 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
263 |
МАСЛЕННИКОВА |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12В |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
264 |
МАТВЕЕВ |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
2ю |
2012 |
М12А |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
265 |
МАТВЕЕВ |
ВИТАЛИЙ |
М |
мс |
1980 |
М21А |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
266 |
МАШУКОВ |
МИХАИЛ |
М |
1р |
1959 |
М60 |
Тверь-ММ |
Тверь |
267 |
МЕДВЕДЕВ |
РОМАН |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
268 |
МЕДВЕЦКИЙ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
1р |
2003 |
МЭ |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
269 |
МЕРЗЛИКИН |
ОЛЕГ |
М |
1р |
1954 |
М65 |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир |
Белгород |
270 |
МЕРЦАЛОВ |
РОМАН |
М |
3р |
1973 |
М21К |
КСО "Ёж" (ГДОВ) |
Псковская область |
271 |
МЕРЦАЛОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
2р |
1979 |
Ж21К |
КСО "Ёж" (ГДОВ) |
Псковская область |
272 |
МИКИШАНОВ |
ЯРОСЛАВ |
М |
1ю |
2008 |
М16 |
Микишанов Алексей |
Смоленск |
273 |
МИКИШАНОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
1р |
1978 |
М45 |
Микишанов Алексей |
Смоленск |
274 |
МИКИШАНОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
Микишанов Алексей |
Смоленск |
275 |
МИРЕНКОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
1ю |
2012 |
М12В |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
276 |
МИХАЙЛОВ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
М |
|
1959 |
М60 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
277 |
МИХАЙЛОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
1989 |
М21А |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
278 |
МИХАЙЛОВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12В |
КСО "Ёж" (ГДОВ) |
Псковская область |
279 |
МИХАЙЛОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
|
2006 |
Ж18 |
Сморгонь |
|
280 |
МОИСЕЕВ |
ПЕТЯ |
М |
3р |
1991 |
М21А |
BIG3.RU |
Москва |
281 |
МОРГУНОВ |
ВАДИМ |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
282 |
МОРОЗОВ |
ВЛАДИМИР |
М |
1р |
2009 |
М14 |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
283 |
МУСАТОВ |
ФЕДОР |
М |
2р |
1984 |
М35 |
Северный ветер СШОР2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
284 |
МУСАТОВА |
ВАРВАРА |
Ж |
1р |
2012 |
Ж12А |
Северный ветер СШОР2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
285 |
МУСАТОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
3р |
2014 |
Ж9М |
Северный ветер СШОР2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
286 |
МЫЛЬНИКОВ |
ВАЛЕНТИН |
М |
1р |
1958 |
М65 |
О-Никс |
|
287 |
НАГИБОВИЧ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
2р |
2011 |
М12А |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
288 |
НАЗАРЯН |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
|
1958 |
Ж65 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
289 |
НАУМЕНКО |
СОФЬЯ |
Ж |
1р |
2009 |
Ж14 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
290 |
НЕМЦЕВА |
ЭМИЛИЯ |
Ж |
2ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
291 |
НИКИТИН |
ВИКТОР |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
292 |
НИКИТИН |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
1969 |
М50 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
293 |
НИКИТИНА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
|
2001 |
Ж21А |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
294 |
НИКИТИНА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
|
1975 |
Ж45 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
295 |
НИКОЛАЕВ |
АРСЕНИЙ |
М |
3р |
2011 |
М12А |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
296 |
НИКОЛАЕВ |
АРТЕМ |
М |
1р |
2008 |
М16 |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
297 |
НИКОЛАЕВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
|
1971 |
Ж50 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
298 |
НИКОНОВ |
ТИМУР |
М |
1ю |
2010 |
М14 |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
299 |
НИКУЛИН |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
1957 |
М65 |
Спортивная школа "Искра" |
Архангельск |
300 |
НОВИКОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
301 |
НОВИКОВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
302 |
НОВОКШЕНОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
кмс |
1966 |
М55 |
НОРД ВЕСТ |
Санкт-Петербург |
303 |
ОРЛОВ |
ФЕДОР |
М |
|
2003 |
МЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
304 |
ОРЛОВ |
МАКАР |
М |
1р |
2012 |
М12А |
ВЕСТА - ПРИОЗЕРСК |
Ленинградская область |
305 |
ОРЛОВА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
|
1952 |
Ж70 |
Орловы-В.Новгород |
Великий Новгород |
306 |
ОРЛОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
кмс |
1976 |
Ж45 |
Орловы-В.Новгород |
Великий Новгород |
307 |
ОШМАРИН |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
|
1956 |
М65 |
динамо |
|
308 |
ПАВЛОВ |
ИВАН |
М |
3р |
2012 |
М12А |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
309 |
ПЕЛЕХ |
АННА |
Ж |
3ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
310 |
ПЕСТОВСКИЙ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
М |
1р |
1949 |
М70 |
Лично |
Белгород |
311 |
ПЕСТОВСКИЙ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
М |
1р |
1949 |
М70 |
Лично |
Белгород |
312 |
ПЕТРЕНКО |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
1ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ориентир |
Белгород |
313 |
ПЕТРОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
2р |
1985 |
М21К |
О-Псков |
Псков |
314 |
ПЕТРОВ |
ЕГОР |
М |
|
2006 |
М18 |
О-Псков |
Псков |
315 |
ПЕТРОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
3ю |
2011 |
М12А |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
316 |
ПЕТРОВ |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
|
2007 |
М16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
317 |
ПЕТРОВ |
МИХАИЛ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12А |
Сморгонь |
|
318 |
ПЕТРОВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
319 |
ПЕТРЯШЕВ |
ГЕОРГИЙ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12В |
КАЛИНКА ИВС |
Санкт-Петербург |
320 |
ПЕШКОВА |
МАРГАРИТА |
Ж |
1р |
2002 |
Ж21А |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
321 |
ПИНЧУК |
МАКСИМ |
М |
1р |
1987 |
М35 |
Мастерская счастья |
Москва |
322 |
ПЛАТОВА |
ОЛЕСЯ |
Ж |
1р |
2006 |
Ж18 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
323 |
ПЛОХИХ |
ИВАН |
М |
3р |
2010 |
М14 |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
324 |
ПОДАБУЛКИНА |
ИРИНА |
Ж |
1ю |
2007 |
Ж16 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
325 |
ПОДВАЛКОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
2р |
1971 |
М50 |
Агеев Максим |
Смоленск |
326 |
ПОДЛЕСНАЯ |
АННА |
Ж |
1р |
2011 |
Ж12А |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
327 |
ПОЛЕГАЕВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1ю |
2007 |
М16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
328 |
ПОЛЕГАЕВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
|
2013 |
М10М |
мск Олень |
Москва |
329 |
ПОЛЕГАЕВА |
АННА |
Ж |
|
2010 |
Ж14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
330 |
ПОЛИЩУК |
КСЕНИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
331 |
ПОЛОВНЕВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
1962 |
М60 |
Лично |
Санкт-Петербург |
332 |
ПОМЫКАЛОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
1968 |
М55 |
Лично |
Санкт-Петербург |
333 |
ПОПОВ |
ГЕННАДИЙ |
М |
1р |
1963 |
М21А |
АО "ПЭМЗ" |
Псков |
334 |
ПОПОВА |
АЛИСА |
Ж |
3ю |
2014 |
Ж9М |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
335 |
ПОСТНОВ |
ДЕНИС |
М |
1р |
1982 |
М35 |
Искатель |
Москва |
336 |
ПРЕДКО |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
|
1970 |
М50 |
Ижора ДТДиМ Колпино |
Санкт-Петербург |
337 |
ПРИНЦЕВА |
АЛЕКСАНДРА |
Ж |
1р |
2008 |
Ж16 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
338 |
ПУШКИН |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
2ю |
2013 |
М10М |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
339 |
РАЕВА |
ВЕРОНИКА |
Ж |
кмс |
1981 |
Ж35 |
НОРД ВЕСТ |
Санкт-Петербург |
340 |
РАЗУМОВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2011 |
Ж12В |
Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
Тула |
341 |
РАКОВА |
КСЕНИЯ |
Ж |
|
2014 |
Ж9М |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
342 |
РАКОВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
|
2010 |
Ж14 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
343 |
РЕГИНОВ |
СЕМЕН |
М |
1р |
2008 |
М16 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
344 |
РЕДЕЛИН |
РУСЛАН |
М |
|
1983 |
М21К |
Лично(р) |
Орел |
345 |
РЕДЕЛИНА |
АННА |
Ж |
|
2011 |
Ж12В |
Лично(р) |
Орел |
346 |
РОГОЗИНА |
КСЕНИЯ |
Ж |
1р |
2006 |
Ж18 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
347 |
РОДИОНОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
2р |
2005 |
М18 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
348 |
РЯБЧИКОВ |
ВИКТОР |
М |
3р |
1952 |
М70 |
Рябчиков Виктор |
|
349 |
САЗОНОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
2ю |
2012 |
М12А |
Приморская спортивная школа |
Архангельская область |
350 |
САЛЬНИКОВ |
АРТЁМ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12А |
мск Олень |
Москва |
351 |
САННИКОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
кмс |
1999 |
МЭ |
КСО «Три-О» |
|
352 |
САНЬКОВ |
АРТЕМ |
М |
1р |
2009 |
М14 |
КСШОР № 2 СОШ 20 Тверь |
Тверь |
353 |
САФОНЧИК |
ТАМАРА |
Ж |
|
1953 |
Ж70 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
354 |
САХНОВ |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
1ю |
2007 |
М16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
355 |
СЕДЫХ |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2008 |
Ж16 |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
356 |
СЕМИН |
МИРОСЛАВ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12В |
мск Олень |
Москва |
357 |
СЕМИН |
ЯРОСЛАВ |
М |
|
2010 |
М14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
358 |
СЕМИН |
РАТИБОР |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
мск Олень |
Москва |
359 |
СЕНЬКОВСКИЙ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
1ю |
2009 |
М14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
360 |
СЕРЕЧЕВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12А |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
361 |
СЕРПИНСКИЙ |
ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
М |
2р |
2007 |
М16 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
362 |
СЕХИНА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
кмс |
1967 |
Ж55 |
Сехина Татьяна |
Великий Новгород |
363 |
СИЛАЕВА |
СОФИЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2009 |
Ж14 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
364 |
СИЛАНТЬЕВ |
КОНСТАНТИН |
М |
мс |
1981 |
М35 |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
365 |
СИЛАНТЬЕВА |
АННА |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
366 |
СИЛИН |
ЕГОР |
М |
3ю |
2014 |
М9М |
Спортивная школа "Искра" |
Архангельск |
367 |
СИЛИНА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
2р |
1985 |
Ж21К |
Спортивная школа "Искра" |
Архангельск |
368 |
СКУТЕНКОВ |
МАКАР |
М |
3р |
2012 |
М12А |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
369 |
СЛУКИН |
МАТВЕЙ |
М |
1ю |
2009 |
М14 |
Смоленск- Лазаренкова |
Смоленск |
370 |
СМОЛЕНЦЕВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
2011 |
М12А |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
371 |
СМОЛЕНЦЕВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
2010 |
М14 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
372 |
СОКОЛОВ |
НИКОЛАЙ |
М |
|
1973 |
М50 |
CN |
Санкт-Петербург |
373 |
СОКОЛОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
2р |
2009 |
М14 |
CN |
Санкт-Петербург |
374 |
СОЛОВЬЕВ |
ПАВЕЛ |
М |
3ю |
2013 |
М10М |
Sоловьи |
Москва |
375 |
СОЛОГУБ |
ВАРВАРА |
Ж |
3р |
2011 |
Ж12В |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
376 |
СОЛОДОВНИКОВА |
ЛИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
О-Псков |
Псков |
377 |
СОРОКИНА |
ЕЛЕНА |
Ж |
мс |
1981 |
Ж21А |
ОГУ-ОРЕЛ |
Орел |
378 |
СТАРОСТИНА |
НАДЕЖДА |
Ж |
|
1959 |
Ж60 |
Sоловьи |
Москва |
379 |
СТЕПАНОВА |
ИРИНА |
Ж |
мс |
1952 |
Ж70 |
КАЛИНКА ИВС |
Санкт-Петербург |
380 |
СТОЛЯРОВА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
|
1951 |
Ж70 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
381 |
СТРЕЛКОВ |
ВАСИЛИЙ |
М |
|
1990 |
МЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
382 |
СЯБА |
МИХАИЛ |
М |
|
2013 |
М10М |
Центр детского туризма |
Белгород |
383 |
ТАТАРЕНКО |
ВАЛЕРИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2010 |
Ж14 |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
384 |
ТВОРОНОВИЧ |
ВАЛЕРИЙ |
М |
|
1957 |
М65 |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
385 |
ТВОРОНОВИЧ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
М |
|
1985 |
М21К |
СЕБЕЖ |
|
386 |
ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВ |
ИВАН |
М |
1р |
1944 |
М75 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
387 |
ТИМОНОВА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
2р |
2011 |
Ж12А |
ДЮЦ Развитие ТЕМП |
Шебекино |
388 |
ТИМОФЕЕВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
1р |
1971 |
М50 |
О-Никс |
|
389 |
ТИМОШКОВ |
ИЛЬЯ |
М |
1ю |
2013 |
М10М |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
390 |
ТИХОМИРОВ |
ИВАН |
М |
1р |
2007 |
М16 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
391 |
ТИХОМИРОВА |
УЛЬЯНА |
Ж |
2ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
СЕБЕЖ |
Псковская область |
392 |
ТКАЧЕНКО |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
2р |
1971 |
М50 |
СРВ |
Дальний Восток |
393 |
ТКАЧЕНКО |
ВАСИЛИЙ |
М |
3ю |
2011 |
М12А |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
394 |
ТКАЧЕНКО |
ГЕОРГИЙ |
М |
3ю |
2011 |
М12А |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
395 |
ТОКАРЕВСКАЯ |
СВЕТЛАНА |
Ж |
2р |
1973 |
Ж50 |
Спортивная школа "Искра" |
Архангельск |
396 |
ТОКМАКОВА |
АРИНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово |
Ленинградская область |
397 |
ТОПОЛЬ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
3р |
2009 |
М14 |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
398 |
ТОПОРОВ |
ИВАН |
М |
1ю |
2007 |
М16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
399 |
ТОЧИЛИН |
ВЛАДЛЕН |
М |
кмс |
1992 |
МЭ |
СШОР Тверь |
Тверь |
400 |
ТРАЩЕНКОВ |
ДАНИИЛ |
М |
|
2016 |
М9М |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
401 |
ТРАЩЕНКОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
|
1978 |
М45 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
402 |
ТРАЩЕНКОВА |
КИРА |
Ж |
|
2012 |
Ж12А |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
403 |
ТУРОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
кмс |
1993 |
МЭ |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
404 |
ТУРОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
|
2013 |
М10М |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
405 |
ТУРЧЕНКО |
ВЛАДИМИР |
М |
|
2015 |
М9М |
БЕЛЫЕ НОЧИ Всеволожский Центр ФКС |
Всеволожск |
406 |
ТУТЫНИНА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
кмс |
1967 |
Ж50 |
СмолТурОриент |
|
407 |
ТЮЛЕНЕВА |
ЕКАТЕРИНА |
Ж |
кмс |
1974 |
Ж45 |
КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
Ленинградская область |
408 |
УЗОРОВ |
ЛЕОНИД |
М |
3ю |
2012 |
М12А |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
409 |
УЛЬЯНОВ |
ИЛЬЯ |
М |
1р |
1970 |
М50 |
Active |
Домодедово |
410 |
УШАКОВА |
НАТАЛЬЯ |
Ж |
|
1955 |
Ж65 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
411 |
ФАБРИЧНОВА |
АЛЁНА |
Ж |
1ю |
2010 |
Ж14 |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
412 |
ФАБРИЧНОВА |
АЛЕКСАНДРА |
Ж |
1р |
2006 |
Ж18 |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
413 |
ФЕДОРОВА |
ВАЛЕРИЯ |
Ж |
2р |
2005 |
Ж18 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
414 |
ФЕДОРОВА |
НИКА |
Ж |
|
2011 |
Ж12В |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
415 |
ФИЛАТОВ |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
|
2013 |
М10М |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
416 |
ФИЛАТОВ |
ОЛЕГ |
М |
|
2010 |
М14 |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
417 |
ФИЛИППОВ |
НИКОЛАЙ |
М |
3р |
1988 |
М35 |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
418 |
ФИЛИППОВА |
АРИНА |
Ж |
3ю |
2010 |
Ж14 |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
419 |
ФИЛИППОВА |
МЕЛИССА |
Ж |
|
2014 |
Ж9М |
РУСЬ-ЮНИОР |
Псков |
420 |
ФИЛОНЕНКО |
ЕГОР |
М |
3ю |
2008 |
М16 |
Ювента_Сосновый Бор_ДНИ |
Сосновый Бор |
421 |
ФОМЕНКОВА |
МАРГАРИТА |
Ж |
1ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
МАУ Всеволожский ЦФКС Ингрия |
Ленинградская область |
422 |
ФРОЛОВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
|
2007 |
Ж16 |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
423 |
ХАМИТОВ |
ГЕНРИХ |
М |
|
2010 |
М14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
424 |
ХАРЧЕНКО |
ЯНА |
Ж |
|
2004 |
ЖЭ |
Сморгонь |
|
425 |
ХАФИЗОВА |
ИНГА |
Ж |
|
1988 |
Ж35 |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
426 |
ХАФИЗОВА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
2р |
2009 |
Ж14 |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
427 |
ХВАСТОВСКАЯ |
СВ |
Ж |
1р |
1973 |
Ж50 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
428 |
ХВАСТОВСКИЙ |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
мс |
1970 |
М50 |
Смоленск (Хвастовский) |
Смоленск |
429 |
ХИЖНЯК |
ТАМАРА |
Ж |
|
1968 |
Ж55 |
Звездочка |
Москва |
430 |
ХИЖНЯК |
ТАМАРА |
Ж |
2р |
1968 |
Ж55 |
Звездочка |
Москва |
431 |
ХЛОПКОВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
2ю |
2011 |
М12В |
Простор |
Витебск |
432 |
ХЛОПКОВА |
ЮЛИЯ |
Ж |
1р |
1975 |
Ж45 |
Простор |
Витебск |
433 |
ХОДОСЕНКО |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
кмс |
1988 |
МЭ |
Тверь |
Тверь |
434 |
ЦАПЕНКО |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
1ю |
2010 |
М14 |
Ювента_Сосновый Бор_ДНИ |
Сосновый Бор |
435 |
ЦАРЕВ |
МИХАИЛ |
М |
1ю |
2008 |
М16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
436 |
ЦВЕТКОВ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
М |
|
1985 |
М21К |
Верея-Медведи |
|
437 |
ЦВЕТКОВ |
КОНСТАНТИН |
М |
1р |
1981 |
М21К |
Нева |
Кировск |
438 |
ЦВЕТКОВ |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
мс |
1983 |
М21К |
ВЕЛИКИЕ ЛУКИ |
Великие Луки |
439 |
ЦВЕТКОВ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
2ю |
2012 |
М12В |
ВЕЛИКИЕ ЛУКИ |
Великие Луки |
440 |
ЦУБА |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
1р |
1995 |
М21А |
ПСКОВ РУСЬ |
Псков |
441 |
ЧАПКИН |
КИРИЛЛ |
М |
3ю |
2011 |
М12В |
Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
Тула |
442 |
ЧЕКУЛАЕВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1ю |
2008 |
М16 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
443 |
ЧЕНЦОВ |
ВИКТОР |
М |
|
1955 |
М65 |
Центр детского туризма |
Белгород |
444 |
ЧЕНЦОВА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
|
1988 |
Ж21К |
Центр детского туризма |
Белгород |
445 |
ЧЕНЫШОВ |
НИКОЛАЙ |
М |
1ю |
2013 |
М10М |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
446 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА |
АЛИНА |
Ж |
2р |
2007 |
Ж16 |
Ювента_Сосновый Бор_ДНИ |
Сосновый Бор |
447 |
ЧЕРЕПАНОВА |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2013 |
Ж10М |
ЮВЕНТА_СОСНОВЫЙ БОР |
Сосновый Бор |
448 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА |
ВАРВАРА |
Ж |
1ю |
2008 |
Ж16 |
БОЦДЮТиЭ Лотос |
Белгород |
449 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12В |
Тибет МБУДО СШ Турист |
Белгород |
450 |
ЧЕРКАШИНА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
кмс |
1985 |
Ж35 |
Тибет МБУДО СШ Турист |
Белгород |
451 |
ЧЕРНОВА |
ГАЛИНА |
Ж |
|
1949 |
Ж70 |
СКО Русь |
Псковская область |
452 |
ЧЕРНЫХ |
ДМИТРИЙ |
М |
|
1983 |
М35 |
Алмаз |
Санкт-Петербург |
453 |
ЧЕРНЫШОВ |
ИГОРЬ |
М |
мс |
1957 |
М65 |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
454 |
ЧЕРНЫШОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
3р |
2011 |
М12А |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
455 |
ЧЕРНЫШОВ |
СЕРГЕЙ |
М |
|
1984 |
М35 |
Чернышов Сергей |
Псков |
456 |
ЧЕРНЫШОВА |
ОЛЬГА |
Ж |
|
1976 |
Ж45 |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
457 |
ЧЕРНЯТИН |
РОМАН |
М |
1ю |
2011 |
М12А |
ДЮСШ№1 г. Курск |
Курск |
458 |
ЧИЖИКОВ |
АЛЕКСЕЙ |
М |
|
1974 |
М45 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
459 |
ЧИЖИКОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
кмс |
1993 |
М21А |
МосКомпас-Ориента |
Москва |
460 |
ЧИЖИКОВ |
МАКСИМ |
М |
2ю |
2009 |
М14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
461 |
ЧИЖИКОВА |
СВЕТЛАНА |
Ж |
|
1979 |
Ж21К |
мск Олень |
Москва |
462 |
ЧИЖИКОВА |
ЛЮДМИЛА |
Ж |
3ю |
1951 |
Ж65 |
юзао |
|
463 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
|
2014 |
М9М |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
464 |
ЧИСТЯКОВА |
АННА |
Ж |
1р |
2011 |
Ж12А |
О-клуб "Воробьевы Горы" |
Москва |
465 |
ЧУКАРЁВА |
АЛЁНА |
Ж |
мс |
1988 |
ЖЭ |
Orienta-Vesna |
|
466 |
ЧУРИЛОВА |
КСЕНИЯ |
Ж |
3р |
2011 |
Ж12А |
DELTA |
Санкт-Петербург |
467 |
ЧУРИЛОВА |
КСЕНИЯ |
Ж |
2ю |
2011 |
Ж12В |
Delta |
|
468 |
ШАВЁЛКИН |
ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
М |
1р |
2007 |
М16 |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
469 |
ШАПИРО |
МАРИЯ |
Ж |
3ю |
2012 |
Ж12А |
Смоленск(Дудович) |
Смоленск |
470 |
ШЕРЕМЕТЬЕВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
кмс |
1984 |
Ж35 |
KoBANDA |
Смоленск |
471 |
ШЕСТОПАЛОВ |
ЕВГЕНИЙ |
М |
|
1956 |
М60 |
Ветераны МПС |
Москва |
472 |
ШИШЕЛОВА |
ТАТЬЯНА |
Ж |
|
1960 |
Ж60 |
Sоловьи |
Москва |
473 |
ШМЕЛЁВА |
ВЕРОНИКА |
Ж |
|
2015 |
Ж9М |
Ювента СБор |
|
474 |
ШМЕЛЁВА |
АНАСТАСИЯ |
Ж |
|
1987 |
Ж35 |
Ювента СБор |
|
475 |
ШМЕЛЁВА |
СОФЬЯ |
Ж |
|
2011 |
Ж12А |
Ювента СБор |
|
476 |
ШМИДТ |
АНГЕЛИНА |
Ж |
кмс |
1968 |
Ж55 |
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф |
Санкт-Петербург |
477 |
ШОРОХОВ |
АЛЕКСАНДР |
М |
1р |
1987 |
М35 |
Измайлово |
Москва |
478 |
ШОРОХОВ |
ИВАН |
М |
3ю |
1951 |
М70 |
Московский компас |
Москва |
479 |
ШОРОХОВА |
ЛИДИЯ |
Ж |
|
1956 |
Ж60 |
Московский компас |
Москва |
480 |
ШУВАЛОВ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
мс |
1987 |
МЭ |
МБУ СШОР "Тверь" |
Тверская область |
481 |
ЩЕКАТУРОВА |
ДАРЬЯ |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
Приморская спортивная школа |
Архангельская область |
482 |
ЩЕПОТКИН |
ВАЛЕНТИН |
М |
3ю |
1940 |
М80 |
щепоткин Валентин |
Тверская область |
483 |
ЩЕТКОВА |
СВЕТЛАНА |
Ж |
2ю |
2009 |
Ж14 |
Ювента_Сосновый Бор_ДНИ |
Сосновый Бор |
484 |
ЭТЕНКО |
ГРИГОРИЙ |
М |
кмс |
1976 |
МЭ |
Фрязино |
Фрязино |
485 |
ЮДИНСКИХ |
АНДРЕЙ |
М |
|
1978 |
М21К |
мск Олень |
Москва |
486 |
ЮДИНСКИХ |
ГЕОРГИЙ |
М |
|
2010 |
М14 |
мск Олень |
Москва |
487 |
ЮМАШЕВ |
ТИМОФЕЙ |
М |
3ю |
2013 |
М10М |
НОРД ВЕСТ СШОР № 2 |
Санкт-Петербург |
488 |
ЯКУБОВА |
АЛЕКСАНДРА |
Ж |
1ю |
2011 |
Ж12А |
О-Псков |
Псков |
489 |
ЯКУБОВА |
ЮЛИЯ |
Ж |
|
1987 |
Ж21А |
О-Псков |
Псков |